#ELTROFEOQUEQUIERO |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CICLISTA BTT NAVARRA |
BTT DESC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
+VATIOS QATAR |
C.C. CIUDAD DE PARLA |
CADETES |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM |
C.C. 33 BIKE |
BTT DESC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
3AXIS GROUP LOBOS ZARAGOZA |
C.C. MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ARAGON |
ZARAGOZA
|
7TEAM IMPEROLID |
C.D.F. 7TEAM-IMPEROLID |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
VALLADOLID
|
ABADIÑO CYCLING ACADEMIA |
ENEICAT TXIRRINDULARITZA KLUBA |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
ABOGAR-CCCREVILLENT |
CC CREVILLENT |
CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T |
AC HOTELS BY MARRIOTT |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
ACADEMIA POSTAL - MACEDA |
C.C. MACEDA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
GALICIA |
OURENSE
|
ACTRION TEAM |
C.D. ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
MALAGA
|
ADAVENT-ENTERCODE - C.C.IBERIA |
C.C. IBERIA |
CADETES |
ARAGON |
ZARAGOZA
|
ADDAIAX CYCLING TEAM |
T.E. ERMUKO |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
ADDICT BIKES RACING TEAM |
ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORTI |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CATALUNYA |
BARCELONA
|
AERODYNAMICS ACADEMY CYCLING T |
C.D.B. CASTROPOL DEPORTE |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
ALDAPA CYCLE STORE |
S.C. AIALA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
ALEA - ARALARTT |
ARALAR TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA |
ESCUELAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
ALG FISIO TEAM |
TRES CANTOS C.C. |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
ALIFUNSA-SCOTT CYCLING TEAM |
CICLISTA NON-STOP CLUB |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
ALIMCO - CAMPAGNOLO |
INURRI SPORT C.D. |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
AMPO |
BULTZATUZ GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
ANDOAINGO TXIRRINDULARI ESKOLA |
ESKOLA ANDOAINGO TX. |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
ANDOAINGO TXIRRINDULARI ESKOLA |
ESKOLA ANDOAINGO TX. |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
ANGEL VICIOSO CYCLING TEAM |
CC MTB TERRATREMOLS |
ESCUELAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
APIÑONFIJO TEAM |
C.C. @PIÑONFIJOTEAM |
ESCUELAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
AQUASLAVA C.C. |
C.D.C. ANTEQUERA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
MALAGA
|
ARABARRAK K.T. |
K.T. ARABARRAK |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
ARABARRAK K.T. |
K.T. ARABARRAK |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
ARANAKO FORD GARAJE MODERNO |
S.C. ARANAKO |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
ARANAKO FORD GARAJE MODERNO |
S.C. ARANAKO |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
ARENAS DE IGUÑA,CYCLING TEAM |
C.D. CICLOS MOLI |
ESCUELAS |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
ARRATIAKO |
Z.E. ARRATIAKO |
CICLISMO PARALÍMPICO |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
ARTEPREF TEAM |
C.D.V.C RIBERA DEL DUERO |
CADETES |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
BURGOS
|
ARTSPORT UNICA FACTORY TEAM |
ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTIU |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CATALUNYA |
GIRONA
|
ATALAYA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON ATALAYA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
ATRACCIONES SANZ/ AITZAKI KIRO |
TX.ELK. LAGUN ONAK |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
AUBAMAR-PABISA HOTELS |
CLUB CICLISTA ARENAL |
PISTA |
ILLES BALEARS |
BALEARES
|
AUTOVIVO GRUP - CCSANTBOI |
CLUB CICLISTA SANT BOI |
JUNIOR |
CATALUNYA |
BARCELONA
|
AUTOVIVO GRUP - CCSANTBOI |
CLUB CICLISTA SANT BOI |
CADETES |
CATALUNYA |
BARCELONA
|
AVANZA-O PORRIÑO |
A.D. AVANZA, |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
AVANZA-O PORRIÑO |
A.D. AVANZA, |
BTT-ENDURO TODAS CATEGORIAS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM |
EDUARDO CHOZAS P.C. |
ELITE-SUB23 |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM |
EDUARDO CHOZAS P.C. |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
AVIRSA NORTE |
C.C. ASTUR-MASTER |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
AYUSO TEAM UAE |
CABO LA NAO CC |
JUNIOR |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
AZULEJOS LA TORRE CALLOSABIKE |
CC CALLOSA DE SEGURA BIKE |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
BAIX TER WOMEN'S TEAM ACADEMY |
CLUB CICLISTA BAIX TER |
CADETES FEMINAS |
CATALUNYA |
GIRONA
|
BAIX TER WOMEN'S TEAM ACADEMY |
CLUB CICLISTA BAIX TER |
PISTA |
CATALUNYA |
GIRONA
|
BAQUE TEAM |
T.E. BERANGO |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
BAQUE TEAM |
T.E. BERANGO |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
BAQUE TEAM |
ELKARTEA LEIOA TXIRRINTXU |
FEMINAS JUNIOR,CADETES |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
BARAKA BIKE -CERVE.POLLITO T |
CICLISTA BARAKA BIKE CLUB |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
BASATEAM BASABERE |
C.D. BASURDE BASATIAK K.T. |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
BASKONIA TREK |
BTT LAUMENDI |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
BATHCO |
C.C. BESAYA |
JUNIOR |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
BAYO BIKES MASTER HOUSE TEAM |
C.C. EL BOCINA BAYOBIKES |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
HUELVA
|
BELLOTA GOIERRI |
ELKARTEA GOIERRI KIROL |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
BELLOTA GOIERRI |
ELKARTEA GOIERRI KIROL |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
BENIBIKES |
C.D.C. FALI-BIKE CHICLANA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
CADIZ
|
BENICASSIM ESPORTS |
CC ALARPA |
ESCUELAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
BERTAKO IGOGAILUAK-SPIUK |
ZIKLOKROSEROAK TXIRRINDULARITZA KLUBA |
CICLO-CROSS |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
BESA-LABORAL KUTXA |
TALDEA ELGOIBARKO LAGUN |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
BESA-LABORAL KUTXA |
TALDEA ELGOIBARKO LAGUN |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
BH COLOMA TEAM |
GRUPO DEPORTIVO RIO SPORT 2016 |
BTT XC UCI |
LA RIOJA |
LA RIOJA
|
BICICLETAS META |
CD BICICLETAS META |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
BICICLETAS META - AYTO. CAYON |
CD BICICLETAS META |
ESCUELAS |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ |
G.D. EXTREMADURA |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
EXTREMADURA |
BADAJOZ
|
BICICLETAS VALDAYO |
C.D. AGRUP. CICLISTA SAN ANTONIO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
HUELVA
|
BICICOSTA-COSTAFIT |
CC BICICOSTA |
PISTA |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
BIKE STORE AYAMONTE |
C.D.C. CIUDAD DE AYAMONTE |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
HUELVA
|
BIZIKLETA.COM |
C.D.C. BIZIKLETA.COM |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
BODEGAS MAZUELA ROGER BRIZ |
ASOC. DEP. M.T.B. SANDALIO |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
LA RIOJA |
LA RIOJA
|
BOLINTXO OKINDEGIA - LANA |
Z.E. LOKATZA |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
BONILLO TEAM |
CC BONILLO TEAM HORTA SUD SILLA |
JUNIOR |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
BROCAR-RALI-ALE |
CC GUSANO |
ELITE-SUB23 |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA |
C.C. JUAN ZURANO |
ELITE-SUB23 |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
BTV ALFINDEN |
C.C. ALFINDEN |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ARAGON |
ZARAGOZA
|
BUAH CHAVAL!!! |
MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. |
BTT-4 CROSS TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
BUFF MEGAMO TEAM |
MEGAMO CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPOR |
BTT XCM UCI |
CATALUNYA |
GIRONA
|
BURGOS BH |
C.D.C. ARLANZON |
PRO TEAM |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
BURGOS
|
C. RURAL SALAMANCA SIEGA VERDE |
C.D.C. PROMESAL |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SALAMANCA
|
C.C CIDADE DE LUGO-MY BIKE |
C.C. CIDADE DE LUGO |
JUNIOR |
GALICIA |
LUGO
|
C.C.CAMBRE-SERVICIOS REUNIDOS |
C.C. CAMBRE |
CADETES FEMINAS |
GALICIA |
A CORUÑA
|
C.C.CAMBRE-SERVICIOS REUNIDOS |
C.C. CAMBRE |
CADETES |
GALICIA |
A CORUÑA
|
C.C.CAMBRE-SERVICIOS REUNIDOS |
C.C. CAMBRE |
JUNIOR |
GALICIA |
A CORUÑA
|
CABESTRERO TEAM |
BTT CALATAYUD |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ARAGON |
ZARAGOZA
|
CAFE DROMEDARIO-FLOTAMET |
DURANGALDEKO BOSTAKBAT BIZIKLETA ESKOLA KIROL KUL |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
CAFE DROMEDARIO-FLOTAMET |
DURANGALDEKO BOSTAKBAT BIZIKLETA ESKOLA KIROL KUL |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
CAFE DROMEDARIO-FLOTAMET |
DURANGALDEKO BOSTAKBAT BIZIKLETA ESKOLA KIROL KUL |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
CAFENASA |
CLUB CICLISTA VILLAVES |
CADETES |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
CAJA RURAL - ALEA |
CLUB CICLISTA URBASA |
ELITE-SUB23 |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
C.C. PREVENTIA |
PRO TEAM |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
CAMALI TEAM |
CLUB CICLISTA TALAVERA J. POLO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
TOLEDO
|
CAMARGO - ADARSA |
PEÑA CICLISTA SPRINT |
CADETES |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
CAMARGO - BEKO |
PEÑA CICLISTA SPRINT |
JUNIOR |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
CAMARGO - P.C. SPRINT |
PEÑA CICLISTA SPRINT |
ESCUELAS |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
CAMPING NAUTA TENERIFE-ULEVEL |
ONCEDIENTES |
ELITE-SUB23 |
ISLAS CANARIAS |
S.C TENERIFE
|
CANNONDALE ISB |
C.D. VAS |
BTT XCM UCI |
ANDALUCIA |
ALMERIA
|
CANTABRIA DEPORTE - RIO MIERA |
CLUB CICLISTA NOJA |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
CARAVANAS ERANDIO |
CDC LURRA ASTRABUDUA |
CICLO-CROSS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS |
C.C. LOS DOLORES |
ESCUELAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
CASA SUNCIA |
C.D. CICLISTAS DEL NORTE |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
CASTAÑEDA KIA NUMAR MOTOR |
C.C. VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA |
CICLO-CROSS |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
CC SEPELACO |
JUNIOR |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
CC RIBADUMIA BIKESCOLA |
C.C. RIBADUMIA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
CCB - NORPETROL |
C.D.C.C. BURGALES |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
BURGOS
|
CCB BECANI |
C.C. BETANZOS |
FEMINAS JUNIOR,CADETES |
GALICIA |
A CORUÑA
|
CCB-GRUAS BELLVER-ANDAMIOS BUR |
C.D.C.C. BURGALES |
CADETES |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
BURGOS
|
CCB-GRUAS BELLVER-ANDAMIOS BUR |
C.D.C.C. BURGALES |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
BURGOS
|
CCLLEIDA-DPEDROS |
CLUB ESPORTIU CICLISTA LLEIDA |
ELITE-SUB23 |
CATALUNYA |
LLEIDA
|
CCLLEIDA-DPEDROS |
CLUB ESPORTIU CICLISTA LLEIDA |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
CATALUNYA |
LLEIDA
|
CDM XESTEIRAS |
. CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
CERA BIKE |
ORIGEN MTB TEAM |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CATALUNYA |
BARCELONA
|
CHAPAM-MORALEJO SELECCION |
C.D. ZAMORA CX |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
ZAMORA
|
CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE |
C.D. AIRA TEAM |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
ANDALUCIA |
SEVILLA
|
CICLOS LIZARRA |
CLUB CICLISTA ESTELLA |
ESCUELAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
CICLOS SABATER |
CC JOSE SABATER |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
CICLOS SANDONIS |
T.E. SANTUTXU |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
CICLOS SARABIA |
C.C. CICLOS SARABIA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
CICLOS YURREBASO |
T.K.E. GALDAKAOKO SANTA KRUTZ |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
CILLAR DE SILOS - VELOCLUB |
C.D.V.C RIBERA DEL DUERO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
BURGOS
|
CITROENMARCOSAUTOESJOSESABATER |
CC JOSE SABATER |
ESCUELAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO |
C.C. COLLOTO |
CADETES |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO |
C.C. COLLOTO |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO |
C.C. COLLOTO |
JUNIOR |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO |
C.C. COLLOTO |
ELITE-SUB23 |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO |
C.C. COLLOTO |
ESCUELAS |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY |
CC CATRAL |
CICLO-CROSS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ |
CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ |
CADETES |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ |
CLUB CICLISTA EFRAIN GUTIERREZ |
ESCUELAS |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
CLUB CICLISTA LUGONES NORMAGRU |
C.C. LUGONES |
ESCUELAS |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN |
C.C. ROLDAN |
ESCUELAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN |
C.C. ROLDAN |
CADETES |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
CLUB CICLISTA TURIASO TEAM |
C.C. TURIASO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ARAGON |
ZARAGOZA
|
CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES |
C.C. VIGUES |
ELITE-SUB23 |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES |
C.C. VIGUES |
ESCUELAS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES |
C.C. VIGUES |
CADETES |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES |
C.C. VIGUES |
JUNIOR |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES |
C.C. VIGUES |
BTT DESC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES |
C.C. VIGUES |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
COMPOSTELANO |
C.C. COMPOSTELANO, |
CADETES |
GALICIA |
A CORUÑA
|
CON2PIÑONES-FH BIOMECANICA E.C |
C.D.F.C. LA ESCAPADA |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SALAMANCA
|
CONSTR.LAFUENTE - A.J.CYCLING |
A.D. ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING |
JUNIOR |
ARAGON |
TERUEL
|
CONSTR.LAFUENTE - A.J.CYCLING |
A.D. ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING |
CADETES |
ARAGON |
TERUEL
|
CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA SXXI-MIRO |
C.C. SANT RAFEL |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ILLES BALEARS |
BALEARES
|
CONTROLPACK |
MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU |
ELITE-SUB23 |
CATALUNYA |
TARRAGONA
|
CONTROLPACK |
MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU |
PISTA |
CATALUNYA |
TARRAGONA
|
CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO |
C.D.C. JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
CORDOBA
|
CORBA. PINDAL-CAJA RURAL ASTUR |
CLUB CICLISTA OCCIDENTAL |
JUNIOR |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
CORBA. PINDAL-CAJA RURAL ASTUR |
CLUB CICLISTA OCCIDENTAL |
CADETES |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
CORBA. PINDAL-CAJA RURAL ASTUR |
CLUB CICLISTA OCCIDENTAL |
ESCUELAS |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
CORUXO C.C. XCO-TEAM |
C.C. CORUXO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO |
C.C. CIUDAD DEL EJIDO |
CADETES |
ANDALUCIA |
ALMERIA
|
CRUZ MTB TEAM |
C.C. RUTEÑO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
CORDOBA
|
CYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET |
CC ALTEA |
BTT DESC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
DARE SERVICIOS ELECTRICOS |
C.D ANCIN FREELAND |
BTT-ENDURO TODAS CATEGORIAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
DE LA UZ |
C.D.B. CYCLEA |
JUNIOR |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
DEBRA |
E.C. SANTI PEREZ |
CICLO-CROSS |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
DIEGO DIEZ |
C.D. STREAM BIKE |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
AVILA
|
DIMAQ - IPAR MAQUINA |
CICLISTA IRUNES CLUB |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
DOS HERMANAS TEAM AMERAL |
C.D. P.C. DOS HERMANAS GOMEZ MORAL |
CADETES |
ANDALUCIA |
SEVILLA
|
DOS HERMANAS TEAM AMERAL |
C.D. P.C. DOS HERMANAS GOMEZ MORAL |
ESCUELAS |
ANDALUCIA |
SEVILLA
|
DTMBIKE-IKNOGA |
C.D. LAUROBIKE |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
MALAGA
|
E. LECLERC SORIA |
C.D.C. CALAVERON |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SORIA
|
E.C. ISAAC GALVEZ - IBERMICAR |
ISAAC GALVEZ ESCOLA DE CICLISME |
CADETES |
CATALUNYA |
BARCELONA
|
E.C. PEÑA CICLISTA HERRADA |
PEÑA CICLISTA HERRADA CDB |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
CUENCA
|
E.C. SAMUEL VILLACASTIN |
C.D.F. LAS LINDES |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
AVILA
|
E.C.ALTAMIRA LOS VALLES |
C.C. HERMINIO DIAZ ZABALA |
ESCUELAS |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
E.D.C. GERARDO DE LA CALLE |
C.D.V.C RIBERA DEL DUERO |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
BURGOS
|
E.D.M. DE BTT DE TORRELAVEGA |
MTB TORRELAVEGA |
ESCUELAS |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
EC MERUELO RIO MIERA |
CLUB CICLISTA MERUELO |
ESCUELAS |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
ECLM ILLES BALEARS ARABAY |
CC SPORTY+ |
CADETES |
ILLES BALEARS |
BALEARES
|
ECOJEBAR-ROSMIL |
S.C. BILBAINA |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
ECOLOGICOS NAVARRA - BERATXA S |
SPORT TEAM BERATXA |
FEMINAS JUNIOR,CADETES |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
ECOTISA - MECANIZADOS PG |
ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ARAGON |
ZARAGOZA
|
EDELWEISS TEAM |
C.C. EDELWEISS |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ARAGON |
HUESCA
|
EGA PERFIL |
CLUB CICLISTA ESTELLA |
CADETES |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
EIBAR |
DEPORTIBOA EIBARKO KLUB |
ELITE-SUB23 |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
EIBAR |
DEPORTIBOA EIBARKO KLUB |
PISTA |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
EINNEK ONA CYCLING TEAM |
T.E. GALDAKAO |
BTT DESC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
EISER-HIRUMET |
T.E. PUNTA GALEA |
ELITE-SUB23 |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
EISER-HIRUMET |
T.E. PUNTA GALEA |
PISTA |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
EKUON RACING TEAM |
. VIKEN BIKES C.D. |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
CIUDAD REAL
|
EKUON RACING TEAM ESCUELAS |
. VIKEN BIKES C.D. |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
CIUDAD REAL
|
EL CASERIO-VALSAY |
CLUB CICLISTA TAFALLES |
PISTA |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
EL CASERIO-VALSAY |
CLUB CICLISTA TAFALLES |
ESCUELAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
EL BICHO - PRIME NUMBERS |
EL PELOTON CDE |
ELITE-SUB23 |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
EL DUENDE BIKE JEREZ |
C.C. MOUNTAIN BIKE JEREZ |
JUNIOR |
ANDALUCIA |
CADIZ
|
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
CC ALCANTARILLA |
JUNIOR |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
CC ALCANTARILLA |
CADETES |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
ELECTRO ALAVESA - ZUIA |
ELKARTEA ZUIA TXIRRINDULARI |
ELITE-SUB23 |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
ELECTRO ALMODOVAR-ANGEL GALLEG |
. ENTREPINARES BIKE & TRAIL |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
CIUDAD REAL
|
ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 |
C.D. GR-100 MTB |
JUNIOR |
EXTREMADURA |
CACERES
|
EMICO & ERBI BEMBIBRE |
C.D. BEMBIBRE CICLISTA |
JUNIOR |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
LEON
|
EMICO & ERBI BEMBIBRE |
C.D. BEMBIBRE CICLISTA |
CADETES |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
LEON
|
EMICO & ERBI BEMBIBRE |
C.D. BEMBIBRE CICLISTA |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
LEON
|
ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES |
CC EL AGUDO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
ENCHUFESOLAR FEM |
C.D.F.C. LA ESCAPADA |
FEMINAS JUNIOR,CADETES |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SALAMANCA
|
ENCHUFESOLAR FEM |
C.D.F.C. LA ESCAPADA |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SALAMANCA
|
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-RBH GLOBAL |
C.D.F. ENEICAT |
FEMENINAS ELITE UCI |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
LEON
|
ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO |
CDE ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM C.D.E. |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
EQUIPO BABUXA TEAM |
C.D. BABUXA TEAM |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
SEVILLA
|
EQUIPO CADETE NORINVER IMPALAG |
C.C. ARROYO DE LA ENCOMIENDA |
CADETES |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
VALLADOLID
|
EQUIPO COLLOSA |
C.C. ARROYO DE LA ENCOMIENDA |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
VALLADOLID
|
EQUIPO CORTIZO |
C.C. PADRONES |
ELITE-SUB23 |
GALICIA |
A CORUÑA
|
EQUIPO CORTIZO |
C.C. PADRONES |
JUNIOR |
GALICIA |
A CORUÑA
|
EQUIPO CORTIZO |
C.C. PADRONES |
CADETES |
GALICIA |
A CORUÑA
|
EQUIPO EBS |
CLUB CICLISTA CICLOS OLEKA |
ELITE-SUB23 |
CATALUNYA |
TARRAGONA
|
ERRO Y EUGUI -CICLOS MURUZABAL |
CLUB CICLISTA ERMITAGAÑA |
CADETES |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
ESCAYESCOS IMPORALIA KANINA |
C.D. KANINA BIKES |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
SEVILLA
|
ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO |
CC SEPELACO |
ESCUELAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
ESCOLA CICLISTA PINEDO |
VICENTE APARICIO VILA CC |
ESCUELAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
ESCOLA SENGLARS-CYCLING METRIC |
CC SENGLARS |
ESCUELAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
ESCUELA ACTRION TEAM |
C.D. ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR |
ESCUELAS |
ANDALUCIA |
MALAGA
|
ESCUELA C.C BRIVIESCA |
C.D.C. BRIVIESCA |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
BURGOS
|
ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE |
C.D. CENTAURO GO BIKE |
ESCUELAS |
ANDALUCIA |
CADIZ
|
ESCUELA CICLISMO GACOSUR |
C.C. EL GALLO |
ESCUELAS |
ANDALUCIA |
SEVILLA
|
ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL |
CC MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE |
ESCUELAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
ESCUELA CICLISMO PUERTO LUMBRE |
CC PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
ESCUELAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
ESCUELA CICLISTA CC 53X13 |
C.D.C.C. 53 X 13 |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SEGOVIA
|
ESCUELA CICLISTA VILLAMURIEL |
C.D.C. ABLOKE |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
PALENCIA
|
ESCUELA CICLISTA YECLA |
C.C. ALTIPLANO |
ESCUELAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
ESCUELA DE CICLISMO SALMANTINA |
C.D. ELTUBULAR |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SALAMANCA
|
ESCUELA U.C. CANTIMPALOS |
C.D. UNION C. CANTIMPALOS |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SEGOVIA
|
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
C.D.C. BTT POR AQUI MISMO |
ESCUELAS |
ANDALUCIA |
GRANADA
|
ESCUELA VAS TRABUCO |
C.D. VAS TRABUCO |
ESCUELAS |
ANDALUCIA |
MALAGA
|
ESCUELAS C.C.CASTILLO DE MULA |
C.C. CASTILLO DE MULA |
ESCUELAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
ESETEC - PIKOLINOS |
UC UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA |
CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
C.C. LA PALMA |
ELITE-SUB23 |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
C.C. LA PALMA |
JUNIOR |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
C.C. LA PALMA |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM |
C.D. ESPEJO BIKE TEAM |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
GRANADA
|
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM |
C.D. ESPEJO BIKE TEAM |
ESCUELAS |
ANDALUCIA |
GRANADA
|
ESSAX - GRUPO ARRFRAN |
CC SAX |
ELITE-SUB23 |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
F.C EUSKADI |
PRO TEAM |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
EUSKOIME-BH-MIRIBILLA |
A.C. MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
EUSTRAK-EUSKADI |
C.D.C. VELODROMO DURANGUESADO |
PISTA UCI |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
EVC-LUJUA BIKE RALLY TEAM |
KLUBA BUBIKE ORTUELLA KIROL |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
EVS SPORT&VODAREC TEAM |
C.C.JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ "EL CHAVA" C.C.JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ "EL CHAVA" |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
CIUDAD REAL
|
EXPRESSCAR-CCCREVILLENT |
CC CREVILLENT |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
EXTOL-ZAMBORA.ES |
C.D. EXTOL MTB TEAM |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
EXTREMADURA ECOPILAS |
C.D. GR-100 MTB |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EXTREMADURA |
CACERES
|
EXTREMADURA PEBETERO |
G.D. EXTREMADURA |
ELITE-SUB23 |
EXTREMADURA |
BADAJOZ
|
F2 INFORMATICA |
S.C. AMOREBIETA |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
F2 INFORMATICA |
S.C. AMOREBIETA |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
FACTORY RIDERS |
C.D. EAMTB |
BTT-ENDURO TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ARAGON |
ZARAGOZA
|
FANTE ATIKA TEAM |
CC ALBAIDENSE |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
FARMAQUISIR - CAFE BARANTE |
AUCORA S.C. |
ELITE-SUB23 |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
FCO.MANCEBO-SUPERM.CAPONERO |
C.D. PICOS DEL ALBERCHE |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
AVILA
|
FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL |
FENAVIN CLUB DEPORTIVO |
JUNIOR |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
CIUDAD REAL
|
FERNANDO BARCELO TEAM |
C.D. FERNANDO BARCELO TEAM |
ESCUELAS |
ARAGON |
HUESCA
|
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES |
A.C LLERENA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EXTREMADURA |
BADAJOZ
|
FERRENOR |
C.C. FERRENOR |
ESCUELAS |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
FINISHER KERN PHARMA |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GALIBIER |
ELITE-SUB23 |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ |
G.D. SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ |
ELITE-SUB23 |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
G.D.ZAMORA ENAMORA |
C.D.C. ZAMORA |
JUNIOR |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
ZAMORA
|
G.D.ZAMORA ENAMORA |
C.D.C. ZAMORA |
ELITE-SUB23 |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
ZAMORA
|
GACOSUR RACING TEAM |
C.C. EL GALLO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
SEVILLA
|
GALAPAGAR CYCLING ACADEMY |
GALAPAGAR C.C. |
JUNIOR |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
GALAPAGAR CYCLING ACADEMY |
GALAPAGAR C.C. |
CADETES |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
GASTRONOMIABASKA-LIFTRA-ROSMIL |
S.C. VALENTIN URIONA MUNGIA |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
GEEBEE TEAM IPAEZ SHERRY CASKS |
C.D. GUERRERO BIKE |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
CADIZ
|
GETAFE C.C. |
GETAFE C.C. |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
GIANT OCHAVADA BIKE |
C.D. OCHAVADA BIKE |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
MALAGA
|
GOBIK FACTORY TEAM |
CC LA VILA JOIOSA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
GOBIK FACTORY TEAM |
CC GOBIK |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
GOBIK FACTORY TEAM |
CC GOBIK |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
GOENAGA YOGURRAK |
KLUBA INGURUKO DB TX. |
CADETES FEMINAS |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA |
C.D. ABEGON SPORT |
ELITE-SUB23 |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
GOROS BIKE - SALCEDO |
C.C. TXIPIS |
CICLO-CROSS |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM |
C.D. ABIKE TEAM |
CADETES |
ISLAS CANARIAS |
LAS PALMAS
|
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM |
C.D. ABIKE TEAM |
JUNIOR |
ISLAS CANARIAS |
LAS PALMAS
|
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM |
C.D. ABIKE TEAM |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ISLAS CANARIAS |
LAS PALMAS
|
GRANJA RINYA - BC PICASSENT |
CC BICI CLUB PICASSENT |
ESCUELAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
GRANJARINYA-GSPORT |
CC MOLTMESQUEUNEQUIP |
CICLO-CROSS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
GRAU PASCUAL-NETLLAR |
CC GUSANO |
CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
GRUPO INTXAUSTI |
CLUB DE CICLISMO CINAN |
ELITE-SUB23 |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS |
CC SAN VICENTE |
CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK |
T.K. JIRA-BIRA TRACK CYCLING |
ELITE-SUB23 |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK |
T.K. JIRA-BIRA TRACK CYCLING |
FEMENINAS ELITE |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
GRUPO EULEN-NUUK |
T.K. JIRA-BIRA TRACK CYCLING |
PISTA |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA |
UC BENICARLO |
JUNIOR |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
GRUPO IMPULSO-TUBULAR BIKES |
C.D. TUBULAR BIKES AVILA |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
AVILA
|
GRUPO NEXTA CYCLING TEAM |
UC VALL D´UXO |
CICLO-CROSS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
GSPORT ALMA WAGEN |
CLUB GSPORT CYCLING |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
GT TOLOSA/DANENA |
ELKARTEA DANENA KIROL |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
GUEROLA |
CC ONTINYENT |
CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
GUIA COLOR |
P.C. CARLOS BARREDO |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
HIGH LEVEL - GSPORT |
A.D. PUNTA FONDON |
ELITE-SUB23 |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN |
CLUB CICLISTA ABODI |
ELITE-SUB23 |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
HUESCA LA MAGIA |
C.C. OSCENSE |
ELITE-SUB23 |
ARAGON |
HUESCA
|
HUESCA LA MAGIA |
C.C. OSCENSE |
JUNIOR |
ARAGON |
HUESCA
|
HUESCA LA MAGIA |
C.C. OSCENSE |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
ARAGON |
HUESCA
|
HUESCA LA MAGIA |
C.C. OSCENSE |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ARAGON |
HUESCA
|
HUESCA LA MAGIA |
C.C. OSCENSE |
CADETES |
ARAGON |
HUESCA
|
HYD - CIUDAD DE SALAMANCA |
C.D.F. EL TUBULAR ELITE |
CADETES |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SALAMANCA
|
HYD - CIUDAD DE SALAMANCA |
C.D.F. EL TUBULAR ELITE |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SALAMANCA
|
HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL |
CC DSTREL CYCLING TEAM |
CICLISMO PARALÍMPICO |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
HYUNDAI MOBIKOREA TEAM |
CC GRUP DOS RODES CASTELLO |
CICLO-CROSS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
ICAR AUTO TEAM - TORRELAVEGA |
CLUB CICLOTURISMO CANTABRIA |
CADETES |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
IGAMO PACKAGING |
Z.E. LOKATZA |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
IJES SOLAR - HIGH LEVEL |
CC CASTALLA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
IJES SOLAR - HIGH LEVEL |
CC CASTALLA |
ESCUELAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
CC AEL TXIRRINDULARI |
CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
CC AEL TXIRRINDULARI |
PISTA |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
CC AEL TXIRRINDULARI |
JUNIOR |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
CC AEL TXIRRINDULARI |
CICLO-CROSS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
IKASCOLA TX.AEL-RESPETAD 1.5 M |
CC AEL TXIRRINDULARI |
ESCUELAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING |
CC SPORTY+ |
ELITE OPEN |
ILLES BALEARS |
BALEARES
|
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING |
CC SPORTY+ |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
ILLES BALEARS |
BALEARES
|
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING |
CC SPORTY+ |
ELITE-SUB23 |
ILLES BALEARS |
BALEARES
|
ILLES BALEARS ARABAY CYCLING |
CC SPORTY+ |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ILLES BALEARS |
BALEARES
|
IMECA CYCLING TEAM |
UC VILLAR |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
IMPOTUSA |
CLUB CICLISTA TURIASO LA RIBERA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
INAME - SEAL - ERMITAGAÑA |
CLUB CICLISTA ERMITAGAÑA |
ESCUELAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
INDESO GOLD BIKE JEREZ |
C.C. MOUNTAIN BIKE JEREZ |
CADETES |
ANDALUCIA |
CADIZ
|
INFINOBRAS - GRUPO SIME |
CC ALFAZ DEL PI |
CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
INFOFIVE MTB TEAM |
CEREZO TOMELLOSO FCO JAVIER |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
CIUDAD REAL
|
INOXCRA - BEASAIN |
T.E. LOINAZ |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY |
C.C. INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
INVITEC-ITURRIBERO |
C.D.C. ITURRIBERO |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
INVITEC-ITURRIBERO |
C.D.C. ITURRIBERO |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
IORGI SERIGRAFIA-S.C.BALMASEDA |
S.C. BALMASEDANA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
IPAR MAQUINA - DIMAQ |
CICLISTA IRUNES CLUB |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
IRICHEN |
C.C.PEDAL DEL SUR IRICHEN |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
ISLAS CANARIAS |
S.C TENERIFE
|
IRUKI DONOSTIALDEA BIZIKLETAN |
KLUBA INGURUKO DB TX. |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
IRUKI DONOSTIALDEA BIZIKLETAN |
KLUBA INGURUKO DB TX. |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
ISB CYCLISTWORK FACTORY TEAM |
CYCLISTWORK ISB C.C |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CATALUNYA |
BARCELONA
|
ISB-ERBOS - ILERDENSE |
SOCIETAT CICLISTA ILERDENSE |
ELITE-SUB23 |
CATALUNYA |
LLEIDA
|
ISC PLASTIC PARTS |
KDDS RIOJANAS |
ESCUELAS |
LA RIOJA |
LA RIOJA
|
ISIDORO SAN JUSTO |
C.C. HERMINIO DIAZ ZABALA |
JUNIOR |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
ISIDORO SAN JUSTO |
C.C. HERMINIO DIAZ ZABALA |
FEMINAS JUNIOR,CADETES |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
ISOTECH-DAMA |
CC BENFERRI |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
IZOZMENDI TEAM |
C.C. IZOZMENDI |
CADETES |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
IZOZMENDI TEAM |
C.C. IZOZMENDI |
ESCUELAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
IZOZMENDI TEAM |
C.C. IZOZMENDI |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
JAMONES ALJOMAR/MOISES DUEÑAS |
C.D. MOISES DUEÑAS |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SALAMANCA
|
JIP CARBONO TEAM |
C.D. JIP CARBONO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
SEVILLA
|
JOSE MANUEL MORENO PERIÑAN |
C.C. JOSE MANUEL MORENO PERIÑAN |
PISTA |
ANDALUCIA |
CADIZ
|
JP GARCIA KOMCYCLING ULEVEL |
C.C. JP GARCIA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
JRG NORCLAMP OTXE |
K. OTXE OARSOALDEA TX. K. |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
JUAN GINER-ULEVEL-VITADINSPORT |
VICENTE APARICIO VILA CC |
CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
JUAN GINER-ULEVEL-VITADINSPORT |
VICENTE APARICIO VILA CC |
CICLO-CROSS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
KATEA-BIKE TEAM |
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA RECREATIVA ULIBELTZAK |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
KAZAJOZ - PETROGOLD - TRY IT |
C.D. KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EXTREMADURA |
BADAJOZ
|
KAZAJOZ TEAM PETROGOLD |
C.D. KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
EXTREMADURA |
BADAJOZ
|
KERN PHARMA |
C.C. AZCORO SPORT |
PRO TEAM |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
KH7 CYCLING TEAM |
C.E.UNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESES V. |
JUNIOR |
CATALUNYA |
BARCELONA
|
KIWI ATLANTICO-CRAEGA |
C. MASTER DA LOURIÑA |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
KLIMATIZA TORCALDENT MAKINON |
C.D. MAKINON BIKES MALAGA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
MALAGA
|
KLIMATIZA TOTEEMI CABBERTY |
C.D. LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA |
BTT XCM UCI |
ANDALUCIA |
MALAGA
|
KLIMATIZA-TORCALDENT-MAKINON |
C.D. MAKINON BIKES MALAGA |
ESCUELAS |
ANDALUCIA |
MALAGA
|
KOBACYCLING TEAM |
C.D. KUSKUMENDI MTB |
CICLO-CROSS |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
LA ACADEMIA OIENSE - MINIBLUES |
A. R. CICLISMO OIENSE |
ESCUELAS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
LA CARLOTEÑA FRAN POZO |
C.D.C. FRAN POZO |
FEMINAS MASTER |
ANDALUCIA |
CORDOBA
|
LA CISTERNIGA |
C.D.C. LA CISTERNIGA |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
VALLADOLID
|
LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY |
C LA NUCIA COLOMA BIKE |
BTT XC UCI |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK |
KLUBA URRESTILLAKO TX. |
ELITE-SUB23 |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK |
F.C EUSKADI |
FEMENINAS ELITE UCI |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK |
KLUBA URRESTILLAKO TX. |
PISTA |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
LACTEAS COBREROS |
C.D. MOUNTAIN-BIKE BENAVENTE |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
ZAMORA
|
LACUNZA CONSTRUCCIONES |
4 CAMINOS SANGUESA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
LASAL COCINAS / CRAEGA |
C. MASTER DA LOURIÑA |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA |
C. MASTER DA LOURIÑA |
ELITE-SUB23 |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA KIDS |
C. MASTER DA LOURIÑA |
ESCUELAS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
LASAL COCINAS_CRAEGA |
C. MASTER DA LOURIÑA |
CICLISMO PARALÍMPICO |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
LASTRA TEAM BIKES |
CLUB CICLISTA CASTREÑO |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
LEMON TEAM |
CC LEMON TEAM |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
LIARTE - HUESCA LA MAGIA |
C.D. LA BIELA MECANICA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ARAGON |
HUESCA
|
LIMOUSIN KARTOIAK - ORIAKO |
ESKOLA ORIAKO TX. |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
LIMOUSIN KARTOIAK - ORIAKO |
ESKOLA ORIAKO TX. |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
LITHOSPORT |
CC POWER ZONE TEAM |
CICLO-CROSS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
LOGOS ENERGIA-BH |
C.D.B. LOGOS ENERGIA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
LOGOS FERRENOR |
C.C. FERRENOR |
CADETES |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
LOIU GELA PEDAGOGIKOA |
KLUBA LOIUKO KARABIZU TXIRRINDULARITZA |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
LOIUMAT-PG |
T.E. PUNTA GALEA |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
LOIUMAT-PG |
T.E. PUNTA GALEA |
CADETES FEMINAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
LOIUMAT-PG |
T.E. PUNTA GALEA |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL |
TALAVERA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ISLAS CANARIAS |
S.C TENERIFE
|
LOS ALCAZARES G.D. |
G.D. LOS ALCAZARES |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
LOS ALCAZARES G.D. |
G.D. LOS ALCAZARES |
ESCUELAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
LOS DALTON DE TARAGUILLA |
C.C. LOS DALTON |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
CADIZ
|
LOS DALTON ESCUELA CICLISTA |
C.C. LOS DALTON |
ESCUELAS |
ANDALUCIA |
CADIZ
|
LUCENABIKECENTER TEAM |
C.C. LUCENTINO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
CORDOBA
|
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA |
CC ALFAZ DEL PI |
PISTA CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA |
CC ALFAZ DEL PI |
JUNIOR |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
LUYANDO - GANZEDO |
S.C. AIALA |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
LYNALFA - C. C. PONTEAREAS |
C.C. PONTEAREAS, |
CADETES |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
LYNALFA - C. C. PONTEAREAS |
C.C. PONTEAREAS, |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
M. OSUNA TRAINING RACING TEAM |
C.D.C. DESNIVEL ZERO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
SEVILLA
|
MAESE OURENSE |
C.C. MAESE RIDERS TEAM |
BTT-ENDURO TODAS CATEGORIAS |
GALICIA |
OURENSE
|
MAGUISA GUIJUELO |
C.D.F. CICLISMO GUIJUELO |
JUNIOR |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SALAMANCA
|
MAGUISA GUIJUELO |
C.D.F. CICLISMO GUIJUELO |
CADETES |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SALAMANCA
|
MARIEZKURRENA-JOSENEA-MALKORRA |
BAZTANDARRA CLUB CICLISTA |
ESCUELAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
MARIEZKURRENA-JOSENEA-MALKORRA |
BAZTANDARRA CLUB CICLISTA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
MASSI BAIX TER WOMEN'S TEAM |
CLUB CICLISTA BAIX TER |
FEMENINAS ELITE |
CATALUNYA |
GIRONA
|
MECANIZADOS PG - ECOTISA |
ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA |
JUNIOR |
ARAGON |
ZARAGOZA
|
MECANIZADOS PG - ECOTISA |
ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA |
ESCUELAS |
ARAGON |
ZARAGOZA
|
MECANIZAGOS PG - ECOTISA |
ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA |
CADETES |
ARAGON |
ZARAGOZA
|
MECOL BIKE TEAM |
C.D.C. PIÑON DE ATAQUE |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
MALAGA
|
MEDINA BIKE CLIMASOLVIDAL |
C.D. PEÑA CICLISTA SAN BARTOLOME |
ESCUELAS |
ANDALUCIA |
CORDOBA
|
MELER GRAVEL |
CLUB DEPORTIVO SARRIBIKES |
GRAVEL |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
MENDIZ MENDI / OMAR FRAILE ES. |
TALDEA MENDIZ MENDI |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
MERCAGRISA |
C.C. EL MIRADOR |
CICLO-CROSS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
MERIDA PATRIMONIO-FT PROBIKES |
E.C. MERIDA |
CADETES |
EXTREMADURA |
BADAJOZ
|
MIGUEL SORIANO PINTORS-FYO |
PC BENIOPA |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
MILAUTO TEAM CC SIERRA ESPUÑA |
C.C. SIERRA ESPUÑA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
MIRAT-SALAMANCA ES CICLISMO |
C.D.F. SALAMANCA ES CICLISMO |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SALAMANCA
|
MISTER BIKER GOBIK TEAM |
CC MISTER BIKER |
CICLO-CROSS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
MITELEC - LATIDOS POR MINUTO |
C.C. EL GALLO |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
ANDALUCIA |
SEVILLA
|
MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM |
EDUARDO CHOZAS P.C. |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
MMR ACADEMY |
C.D.B. MMR BIKES |
JUNIOR |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
MMR ACADEMY |
C.D.B. MMR BIKES |
CADETES |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
MMR ACADEMY |
C.D.B. MMR BIKES |
ESCUELAS |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
MONBIKES SPRINT UCAP |
UC ALTO PALANCIA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
MONBLAU- ALE |
CC GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR |
CICLO-CROSS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
MONTBIKE SOLCAM CYCLING TEAM |
CLUB ESPORTIU MONTBIKE MONTBRIO |
FEMENINAS ELITE |
CATALUNYA |
TARRAGONA
|
MONTBIKE SOLCAM CYCLING TEAM |
CLUB ESPORTIU MONTBIKE MONTBRIO |
PISTA |
CATALUNYA |
TARRAGONA
|
MONTENEME-CALVO XC TEAM |
C.C. MONTENEME, |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
GALICIA |
A CORUÑA
|
MORTESBIKES-PC SUECA |
PC SUECA |
ESCUELAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
MOVISTAR GRAVEL SQUAD |
ABARCA SPORTS S.L. |
GRAVEL |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
MOVISTAR TEAM |
ABARCA SPORTS S.L. |
UCI WORLD TEAM |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
MOVISTAR TEAM |
ABARCA SPORTS S.L. |
UCI WORLD TEAM FEMENINO |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
MP RACING - MAQUIVI |
CLUB CICLISTA VALDEPEÑAS |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
CIUDAD REAL
|
MUEBLES CIA |
CLUB CICLISTA ESTELLA |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
MUEBLES COMPOSTELA |
C.C. COMPOSTELANO, |
JUNIOR |
GALICIA |
A CORUÑA
|
MULTIHOGAR CANTABRIA |
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LUYMA |
JUNIOR |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
MULTIHOGAR CANTABRIA |
GRUPO DEPORTIVO LUYMA |
CADETES |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
MURCIA PRO TEAM |
C.D. MURCIA PRO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
NESTA - MMR CX TEAM |
NESTA C. C. |
CICLO-CROSS UCI |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
NEUROIMPULSE-GALICIA |
C.C. RIAZOR, |
CICLISMO PARALÍMPICO |
GALICIA |
A CORUÑA
|
NORINVER CYCLING TEAM |
C. CYCLING TEAM CABAÑAS |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
GALICIA |
A CORUÑA
|
O.T TRANSGALAN |
C.D. PEÑA CICLISTA SAN BARTOLOME |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
CORDOBA
|
OCCIDENT MIRIBILLA |
A.C. MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA |
CICLO-CROSS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
OCCIDENT MIRIBILLA |
A.C. MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
OCCIDENT MIRIBILLA |
A.C. MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA |
CADETES FEMINAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
OCCIDENT MIRIBILLA |
A.C. MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
OIARTZUN BIKE |
CC CICLOS Y CARAVANAS OIARTZUN |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
OLISPANIA FASTER TEAM |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ARES |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
OLIVARES VIVOS - 9 LA LOMA TV |
C.C. JAEN RUTA DEL AOVE |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
JAEN
|
ONE TO ONE |
ONE TO ONE CLUB CICLISTA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CATALUNYA |
BARCELONA
|
ONUBA OUTLET ANDEVALO BIKE |
C.D.C. EL GRANADO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
HUELVA
|
OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS |
KDDS RIOJANAS |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
LA RIOJA |
LA RIOJA
|
OSUNA BIKE ELECTROMOTOR |
C.D.C. DESNIVEL ZERO |
BTT DESC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
SEVILLA
|
OUTZONE |
C.D. OUT ZONE TEAM |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SALAMANCA
|
OVERBIKE TEAM |
C.D. VENTEÑO DE CICLISMO |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
PALENCIA
|
OVIEDO.ES |
P.C.M. TEAM OVIEDO |
CICLO-CROSS |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
OZTOPO |
KLUBA OZTOPO TRIALSIN KIROL |
BMX |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
P.C ORTEGA Y DEL RAMO |
ORTEGA Y DEL RAMO PEÑA CICLISTA |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
ALBACETE
|
PAFGIO-DEMA FEMME |
CYCLING CLUB PAFGIO |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
PATRON MTB RACING |
C.D. SAN BARTOLOME MTB |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
HUELVA
|
PAZ SPORT MTB TEAM |
C.D. PROBIKES MORON |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
SEVILLA
|
PC BAIX EBRE |
PENYA CICLISTA BAIX EBRE |
CADETES |
CATALUNYA |
TARRAGONA
|
PC BAIX EBRE |
PENYA CICLISTA BAIX EBRE |
JUNIOR |
CATALUNYA |
TARRAGONA
|
PC BAIX EBRE |
PENYA CICLISTA BAIX EBRE |
ELITE-SUB23 |
CATALUNYA |
TARRAGONA
|
PC BAIX EBRE |
PENYA CICLISTA BAIX EBRE |
PISTA |
CATALUNYA |
TARRAGONA
|
PC BARGAS-ILLESBIKE |
CICLISTA BARGAS PEÑA |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
TOLEDO
|
PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA |
PALOMA P.C. |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
PERSEUS-ZABALGARBI TEAM |
S.C. ZALLA |
ELITE-SUB23 |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
PESCADERIA OLAVERRI |
CLUB CICLISTA VILLAVES |
ESCUELAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
PICUSA ACADEMY |
G.D. CORTIZO |
JUNIOR |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
PIÑERO FASTER TEAM |
CC PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
BTT DESC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
PIÑONTEAM24 |
C.C. @PIÑONFIJOTEAM |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
PLANET MTB |
PLANET MTB C.D.E |
BTT DESC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS |
C. PONTEBIKE TEAM |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
PORTINATX-TERRENAUTO |
CLUB CICLISTA PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ILLES BALEARS |
BALEARES
|
PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER |
C.C. PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER |
BTT XC UCI |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
PRIMAFLOR-BICIS BURU |
C.C. BICIS BURU AGUILAS |
ESCUELAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
PROBIKES RIOJA VLAD DASCALAU T |
VLAD DASCALU BIKE CLUB |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
LA RIOJA |
LA RIOJA
|
PRODUCTOS CALTER-BAR EL TUNEL |
C.D. VENTEÑO DE CICLISMO |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
PALENCIA
|
PROLONGO AL-ANDALUS WOMAN |
C.C. AL - ANDALUS |
FEMENINAS ELITE |
ANDALUCIA |
MALAGA
|
PRORIDE JUFRE TEAM |
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO |
CADETES |
CATALUNYA |
BARCELONA
|
PRORIDE JUFRE TEAM |
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CATALUNYA |
BARCELONA
|
PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY |
JF CUNIT CLUB CICLISMO |
PISTA |
CATALUNYA |
TARRAGONA
|
PROTOURBCN |
AGRUPACIO CICLISTA SANT JUST |
CICLISMO PARALÍMPICO |
CATALUNYA |
BARCELONA
|
PROTOURBCN |
AGRUPACIO CICLISTA SANT JUST |
GRAVEL |
CATALUNYA |
BARCELONA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA |
CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA OLOT |
CADETES |
CATALUNYA |
GIRONA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA |
CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA OLOT |
JUNIOR |
CATALUNYA |
GIRONA
|
QUESOS ALBENIZ |
CLUB CICLISTA BURUNDA |
CADETES |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
QUESOS ALBENIZ |
CLUB CICLISTA BURUNDA |
JUNIOR |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
QUESOS ALBENIZ |
CLUB CICLISTA BURUNDA |
ESCUELAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
QUESOS LA PERAL |
E.C. SANTI PEREZ |
CADETES |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
QUESOS LA PERAL |
E.C. SANTI PEREZ |
JUNIOR |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM |
C.C. QUINTANA ES NATURAL |
BTT XC-CADETES/JUNIOR |
EXTREMADURA |
BADAJOZ
|
QUINTANA-LA PISCINA, ESC. CTA. |
C.C. QUINTANA ES NATURAL |
ESCUELAS |
EXTREMADURA |
BADAJOZ
|
RECAMBIOS CALLEJO |
C.C. ARANDINO |
JUNIOR |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
BURGOS
|
RECAMBIOS CALLEJO |
C.C. ARANDINO |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
BURGOS
|
REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEO / MOCLIN |
C.C. GALLIPATOS DE PARAPANDA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
GRANADA
|
RETELEC-AMBILAMP |
C. TEAM CYCLING GALICIA |
ELITE-SUB23 |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
RICARDITOO TEAM |
G.C. 3HCYCLES |
CICLO-CROSS |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
CUENCA
|
RIO MIERA - MERUELO |
CLUB CICLISTA MERUELO |
FEMINAS JUNIOR,CADETES |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
RIO MIERA-MERUELO-NEXT GENERAT |
CLUB CICLISTA MERUELO |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
ROBERT INNOVA |
CLUB CICLISTA ESTELLA |
JUNIOR |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
ROTXABIKES |
CLUB CICLISTA BERRITXACO |
ESCUELAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
ROTXABIKES |
CLUB CICLISTA BERRITXACO |
PISTA |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
ROWER-VOLVO ARREGUI-CYA |
C.C. HEGOTARRAK |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
RULECYCLING-MCVIMAN-MARUTXA |
C.C. ANTONIO CHAVES |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
CADIZ
|
SAKANA GROUP - ALEA |
ARALAR TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA |
CADETES |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
SALCHI-MATRIX |
COSLADA C.E.C. |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
SALTOKI - CONOR |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CICLISTA ITURROTZ |
BTT XC UCI |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
SALTOKI - CONOR - BERRIAINZ |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CICLISTA ITURROTZ |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
SALTOKI - OLZA - SAGARDOY |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CICLISTA ITURROTZ |
ESCUELAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
SANSE-ELECOX |
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C. |
JUNIOR |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
SANSE-ELECOX |
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C. |
CADETES |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
SATB2 EQUIPO CICLISTA |
OROBIKE C.D. CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
TOLEDO
|
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
CC SAX |
JUNIOR |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI |
CC SAX |
CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
SCOTT - CALA BANDIDA |
CC ESCUDERIA MANTECON |
BTT XCM UCI |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
SERMAN BIKE |
C.D. PEÑA CICLISTA EGABRENSE |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
CORDOBA
|
SERRATELLA-AUTOBOX-GSPORT |
CLUB GSPORT CYCLING |
CICLO-CROSS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
SH METALGRAF |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CICLISTA BTT NAVARRA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
SIDRA MENENDEZ - LAS MESTAS |
E.C. LAS MESTAS |
JUNIOR |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
SIDRA MENENDEZ - LAS MESTAS |
E.C. LAS MESTAS |
CADETES |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
SIDRA MENENDEZ - LAS MESTAS |
E.C. LAS MESTAS |
ESCUELAS |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
SIEGA VERDE - EKIPARTE |
C.D.C. PROMESAL |
CADETES |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
SALAMANCA
|
SIMA CEPIAL |
ALDAKETA DARRAI TXIRRINDULARITXA KLUBA |
ELITE-SUB23 |
EUSKADI |
ALAVA
|
SKODA ZARATECNO - C.C. UTEBO |
C.C. UTEBO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ARAGON |
ZARAGOZA
|
SOLVI-ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA |
UC BENICARLO |
CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM |
R.F.E.C. |
UCI WORLD TEAM |
RFEC |
MADRID
|
SPARTANBIKES |
CC EL CASTELL D`ALGINET |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
SPEED REPUBLIK |
CLUB ESPORTIU SPEED REPUBLIK |
CADETES |
CATALUNYA |
LLEIDA
|
SPORTBICI TEAM |
C.D.C. SPORT BICI |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
HUELVA
|
SPORTING PURSUITS |
CC SAN VICENTE |
JUNIOR |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
SPRINT UCAP SEGORBE |
UC ALTO PALANCIA |
ESCUELAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
SQUALOX TEAM MONT ROIG |
CLUB CICLISTA MONT ROIG TRACK TEAM |
CADETES |
CATALUNYA |
TARRAGONA
|
SQUALOX TEAM MONT ROIG |
CLUB CICLISTA MONT ROIG TRACK TEAM |
PISTA |
CATALUNYA |
TARRAGONA
|
SUMELEC - ERMMITAGAÑA |
CLUB CICLISTA ERMITAGAÑA |
JUNIOR |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
SUMGASUR-BICIS BURU |
C.C. BICIS BURU AGUILAS |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
SUMISTOCK - SEPELACO |
CC SEPELACO |
CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ |
G.D. SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
SUZUKI MADRID-ROCKGARDEN |
MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES |
C.D. CENTAURO GO BIKE |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
CADIZ
|
TALLERES DILLA ENKARTERRI |
D ENKARTERRI, A |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
TANY NATURE - DON BENITO |
A.C. A LAS 3 |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
EXTREMADURA |
BADAJOZ
|
TBG. LITHOSPORT S.C. |
CC CICLOCLINIC |
CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
TEAM ARMENTEIRAEPUNTO |
C.C. ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
TEAM BICI VERDE |
C.C. BICI VERDE, |
BTT DESC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
TEAM EKUON |
SPORT TEAM EKUON CONCHEL |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
ALBACETE
|
TEAM FARTO - BTC |
C.C. FARTO |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
TEAM FARTO - BTC |
C.C. FARTO |
JUNIOR |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
TEAM FDM PINA |
MTB FUENTE DEL MORO EISUP |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
TOLEDO
|
TEAM GRUPO SERMAN |
C.D. PEÑA CICLISTA EGABRENSE |
JUNIOR |
ANDALUCIA |
CORDOBA
|
TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA |
CLUB CICLISTA TALAVERA J. POLO |
JUNIOR |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
TOLEDO
|
TEAM MP GROUP - DOLTCINI |
CLUB CICLISTA CAMP CLAR |
ELITE-SUB23 |
CATALUNYA |
TARRAGONA
|
TEAM OIENSE - ESCUELA ESTEVEZ |
A. R. CICLISMO OIENSE |
ELITE-SUB23 |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
TEAM OIENSE WOMEN |
A. R. CICLISMO OIENSE |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
TEAM POLTI KOMETA |
C.D.C. ALBERTO CONTADOR |
JUNIOR |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
TEAM POLTI KOMETA |
C.D.C. ALBERTO CONTADOR |
ELITE-SUB23 |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
TEAM ZATIKA BIKE |
ELKARTEA GOIERRI KIROL |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
TEAM ZATIKA BIKE |
ELKARTEA GOIERRI KIROL |
CICLO-CROSS |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
TEAM ZATIKA BIKE |
ELKARTEA GOIERRI KIROL |
PISTA |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
TECHNOSYLVA MAGLIA BEMBIBRE |
C.D.C. BIERZO LACIANA |
ELITE-SUB23 |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
LEON
|
TECVIR-CARNICAS GUMIEL |
C.C. ARANDINO |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
BURGOS
|
TEIKA-ALE |
CC GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR |
FEMINAS JUNIOR,CADETES |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES |
CLUB CICLISTA ADI |
ELITE-SUB23 |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
TELCO - ON CLIMA - OSES |
CLUB CICLISTA ADI |
PISTA |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
TENERFEBIKEPOINT-LA SEDE BICYC |
ACCPTFE |
ELITE-SUB23 |
ISLAS CANARIAS |
S.C TENERIFE
|
TENERIFEBIKEPOINT-ALL RIDE |
ACCPTFE |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
ISLAS CANARIAS |
S.C TENERIFE
|
TENERIFEBIKEPOINT-LASEDEBICYCL |
ACCPTFE |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
ISLAS CANARIAS |
S.C TENERIFE
|
TENRIFEBIKEPOINT-LA SEDE BICYC |
ACCPTFE |
FEMINAS MASTER |
ISLAS CANARIAS |
S.C TENERIFE
|
TERRA SPORT TEAM - EL TORREJON |
C.D. TERRA SPORT CYCLING |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
TERRA SPORT-TORREJON ESCUELAS |
C.D. TERRA SPORT CYCLING |
ESCUELAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
TIMAC AGRO - LACTURALE |
CLUB CICLISTA ERMITAGAÑA |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
TODO PARA LA INFANCIA |
KM. 69 C.A.D. |
ELITE-SUB23 |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
TOLOSA CLUB DE FUTBOL |
FUTBOL TOLOSA CLUB DE |
PISTA |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
TORRES-TRIGON |
C.D. FERNANDO BARCELO TEAM |
ELITE-SUB23 |
ARAGON |
HUESCA
|
TORREVIEJA-AGAMED-TERRAMOVIL |
CC TORREVIEJA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME |
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB |
JUNIOR |
CATALUNYA |
BARCELONA
|
TRICICLON TOYOTA |
C.D. TRICICLON |
ESCUELAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
TRICICLON TOYOTA |
C.D. TRICICLON |
CADETES |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
TRIPORTER - E.C. MAGRO |
E.C. RODRIGUEZ MAGRO |
CADETES |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA |
T.K LAUKIZKO MENDIONDO |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
U.C. FUENLABRADA CADETES |
FUENLABRADA U.C. |
CADETES |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
U.C. FUENLABRADA FEMINAS |
FUENLABRADA U.C. |
FEMINAS JUNIOR,CADETES |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
UBK TEAM |
CICLISTA UBK TEAM CLUB |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
UC COSLADA EUROCOPIADORASCSOLA |
COSLADA U.C. |
CADETES |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
UC VILLAR - IMECA CYCLING |
UC VILLAR |
ESCUELAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
ULEVEL FRUTAMINE |
CC ROSKI TEAM |
ELITE-SUB23 |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
ULEVEL PARACYCLING |
CC RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT |
CICLISMO PARALÍMPICO |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
ULMA - ALOÑA MENDI |
K.E. ALOÑA MENDI |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
ULMA - ALOÑA MENDI |
K.E. ALOÑA MENDI |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
UMEN |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CICLISTA BTT NAVARRA |
BTT XC-CADETES/JUNIOR |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
UNICAJA BANCO GIJON |
C.D.B. GIJON CICLISMO |
CICLO-CROSS |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA |
C.D. UNIDOS POR UN RETO |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA |
C.D. UNIDOS POR UN RETO |
ESCUELAS |
CANTABRIA |
CANTABRIA
|
UNIFORMES MURCIA - CICLOS TEO |
C.C. CICLOS TEO |
CICLO-CROSS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
UNION CICLISTA ERANDIO |
U.C. ERANDIO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
UPV WOMEN´S CYCLING TEAM |
UNIVERSITAT POLITECNICA VALENCIA |
FEMENINAS ELITE |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
C.D.C. BTT POR AQUI MISMO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
GRANADA
|
VALVERDE TEAM RICARDO FUENTES |
C.C. BALAVERDE TEAM |
ESCUELAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES |
C.C. BALAVERDE TEAM |
JUNIOR |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES |
C.C. BALAVERDE TEAM |
ELITE-SUB23 |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES |
C.C. BALAVERDE TEAM |
CADETES FEMINAS |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
VALVERDE TEAM-RICARDO FUENTES |
C.C. BALAVERDE TEAM |
FEMINAS JUNIOR,CADETES |
REGION DE MURCIA |
MURCIA
|
VAS CYCLING BOUTIQUE |
C.D. VAS TRABUCO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
MALAGA
|
VELO RACE TEAM |
CC MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE |
PISTA |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
CASTELLON
|
VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM |
CC DENIA |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
VIANA FACTORY TEAM |
CC ILLES BALEARS |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ILLES BALEARS |
BALEARES
|
VICTOR ASTASIO-MAQUIVI-PC BOX- |
CLUB CICLISTA VALDEPEÑAS |
CADETES |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
CIUDAD REAL
|
VICTORY ENDURANCE - SPIUK |
VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
VIELLA / GUTTRANS |
ESCUELA DE CICLISMO VIELLA |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
VIELLA / GUTTRANS |
ESCUELA DE CICLISMO VIELLA |
ESCUELAS |
PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS |
ASTURIAS
|
VIGO - RIAS BAIXAS |
C.C. RIAS BAIXAS |
ELITE-SUB23 |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
VIGO - RIAS BAIXAS |
C.C. RIAS BAIXAS |
JUNIOR |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
VILLA DEL PRADO BIKE TEAM |
VILLA DEL PRADO U.C. |
CADETES |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
VILOPOWER BEMBIBRE BTT |
C.D. BEMBIBRE BTT |
ESCUELAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
LEON
|
VILOPOWER BEMBIBRE BTT |
C.D. BEMBIBRE BTT |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
LEON
|
VINAPP CICLISMO |
E.C. MERIDA |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
EXTREMADURA |
BADAJOZ
|
VIPEQ TEAM |
CLUB CICLISTA ARDATZ |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU |
ELKARTEA ZUMAIAKO TX. |
JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU |
ELKARTEA ZUMAIAKO TX. |
CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|
VIZCAY HNOS. |
CLUB CICLISTA VILLAVES |
JUNIOR |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
VOLATA RACO DELS PEPS AUTO PAL |
GE VOLATA |
CICLO-CROSS |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
VALENCIA
|
WIBER MIRANDA BIKE |
C.C. MIRANDA BIKE |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
ANDALUCIA |
GRANADA
|
WIBER MIRANDA BIKE ESCUELA |
C.C. MIRANDA BIKE |
ESCUELAS |
ANDALUCIA |
GRANADA
|
X-SAUCE |
X.SAUCE C.D.E. |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM |
X.SAUCE C.D.E. |
BTT XC UCI |
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID |
MADRID
|
XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO |
C.C. XSM |
CICLO-CROSS |
GALICIA |
PONTEVEDRA
|
YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT |
C.D.YOURBIKE ALMANSA C.D.YOURBIKE ALMANSA |
CICLO-CROSS |
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
ALBACETE
|
ZAMORA ENAMORA-AYTO VILLARALBO |
C.D. ZAMORA CX |
CADETES |
CASTILLA Y LEON |
ZAMORA
|
ZEBRA RENT - CC PEDREGUER |
CC PEDREGUER |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
COMUNITAT VALENCIANA |
ALICANTE
|
ZORRIBIKE-CARDIVA CICYNG TEAM |
T.K.T. ZORRIBIKE LEZAMAKO |
BTT XC-TODAS CATEGORIAS |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
ZORRIBIKE-SIMAL/TECMAN XCOTEAM |
T.K.T. ZORRIBIKE LEZAMAKO |
BTT XC-CADETES/JUNIOR |
EUSKADI |
BIZKAIA
|
ZU ETA BIOK |
K.E. AURRERA |
JUNIOR |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
ZU ETA BIOK |
K.E. AURRERA |
MASTERS 30,40,50 Y 60 |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
ZU ETA BIOK |
K.E. AURRERA |
ESCUELAS |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
ZU ETA BIOK |
K.E. AURRERA |
CADETES |
NAVARRA |
NAVARRA
|
ZU-K / LIMOUSIN |
ESKOLA ORIAKO TX. |
FEMINAS ELITE, JUNIOR CADETES |
EUSKADI |
GIPUZKOA
|